II Diez Mil La Vinosilla

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante CLUB Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 69 CODESAL MARTÍN, ALEJANDRO SOLORUNNERS BURGOS EVOLUCION SENM 1 0:33:11
2 40 AYUSO SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA SENM 2 0:33:47
3 193 BARRAGÁN MORENO, JAVIER CLUB NATACIÓN CÁCERES LOS DELF VTAM 1 0:33:57
4 226 IZQUIERDO GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL ATLETISMO PLASENCIA VTCM 1 0:34:54
5 252 PARRA RIVERO, DAVID ATLETISMO PLASENCIA VTAM 2 0:35:11
6 61 CANELADA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER ATLETISMO TRUJILLO SENM 3 0:35:33
7 195 BLANCO BARRERA, CASIMIRO DT1 TEAM VTAM 3 0:36:07
8 147 OTERO ESTRAVIZ, JOSÉ ALAN CLUB DEPORTIVO HUSPANIA VTAM 4 0:36:55
9 72 COSTA GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 1 0:38:09
10 266 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, KAKALO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 2 0:38:24
11 144 MUÑOZ SERRADILLA, DIEGO FERMIN C. D. HISPANIA VTAM 5 0:38:29
12 51 BRAVO MIGUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTAM 6 0:38:51
13 142 MORENO RECIO, CESAR E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTBM 2 0:39:35
14 197 BORRERO, TOÑO CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA SENM 4 0:39:45
15 67 CLEMENTE ESTEBAN, TEO GPM TRAIL JOMA PLASENCIA VTBM 3 0:40:24
16 256 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 3 0:40:47
17 275 SERRANO GONZALEZ, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 4 0:40:51
18 192 ARROYO PULIDO , GONZALO C.A. MALPARTIDA-LOS BARRUECOS VTCM 5 0:40:57
19 149 PANIAGUA PLATERO, JAVIER ESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA PROM 1 0:41:04
20 45 BENITO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDM 1 0:41:11
21 114 LOPEZ PERALO, MIGUEL ANGEL C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO VTAM 7 0:41:34
22 157 QUIJADA GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA VTBM 4 0:41:45
23 203 CASANOVA NEVADO, CANDIDA INDEPENDIENTE VTDF 1 0:41:57
24 260 POZAS MIRÓN, DAVID CLUB NATACIÓN LOS DELFINES VTAM 8 0:41:58
25 190 ALBERTO TAPIA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 5 0:42:08
26 131 MATEOS MORDILLO, DAVID E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTAM 9 0:42:12
27 169 SANCHEZ FRANCES, ROBERTO CARLOS E. A. MONFRAGÜE VTAM 10 0:42:12
28 134 MELCHOR SANCHEZ, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 6 0:42:16
29 43 BARRIOS SANCHEZ, SARA CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA SENF 1 0:42:23
30 272 SERRADILLA CORCHERO, ANTONIO C.D. NAVALMARATÓN VTDM 2 0:42:44
31 38 ANTOLÍN GUTIÉRREZ, MANUEL ARTE FÍSICO VTBM 6 0:42:46
32 164 ROSADO REY, ARITZ CLUB MARATON CASAR VTAM 11 0:42:50
33 37 ALVAREZ VINAGRE, SERGIO MECALFEX SENM 5 0:43:04
34 141 MORENO LEON, LORENZO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO VTDM 3 0:43:05
35 277 TORIL TIRADO, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 12 0:43:22
36 108 HERRERO JIMENEZ, MARCIAL ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA VTCM 7 0:43:42
37 163 RONCO TOVAR, JESUS CLUB MARATÓN CASAR VTAM 13 0:43:47
38 123 MARTIN BELLOT, JOSE JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE SENM 6 0:43:48
39 115 MACAYO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 7 0:43:57
40 59 CAMBERO RUIZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE VTBM 7 0:44:01
41 155 POZAS MONROY, VICENTE JOSE PERCOR'S RUNNERS VTCM 8 0:44:01
42 65 CERRO EJIDO, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 14 0:44:18
43 305 GOMEZ, ELENA INDENPENDIENTE SENF 2 0:44:23
44 306 PEREZ IGLESIAS, AITOR INDENPENDIENTE SENM 8 0:44:23
45 236 MANZANO ESTEBAN, FERNANDO CA TORREJONCILLO VTAM 15 0:44:36
46 202 CARRÓN CHORRO, VÍCTOR MANUEL ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTCM 9 0:44:49
47 151 PEREIRA, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE SENM 9 0:44:51
48 188 VIZCAINO GUERRA, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 8 0:44:52
49 241 MARTÍN MANZANERO, ISIDRO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 9 0:44:53
50 110 LEMUS HERREZUELO, VÍCTOR MANUEL ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTCM 10 0:44:54
51 1 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, NURIA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 3 0:45:01
52 49 BORRERO GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA VTDM 4 0:45:09
53 57 CALLE GARRIDO, RAUL MECALFEX VTAM 16 0:45:11
54 44 BENAVENTE DAZA, JULIÁN INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 11 0:45:13
55 209 DIAZ DIAZ , DAVID ALEJANDRO GPM TRAIL VTAM 17 0:45:15
56 84 GALIÑANES MARTÍN, SERGIO CLUB SOCIAL CIUDAD DE PLASENCI VTAM 18 0:45:17
57 246 MORO ESPINOSA , RAUL ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTAM 19 0:45:18
58 22 JIMÉNEZ VELASCO, FRANCISCO DE ASÍS LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTDM 5 0:45:32
59 222 GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 12 0:45:33
60 251 ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ , ALBERTO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 20 0:45:33
61 234 MACIAS SANCHEZ, LUIS CARLOS ESCUELA DE TRIATLON PLASENCIA VTBM 10 0:45:33
62 50 BRAVO GONZALEZ, DANIEL JAVIER SOLORUNNERS BURGOS EVOLUCION SENM 10 0:45:54
63 31 RAMOS SOLANO , HUGO LA VINOSILLA CORRE PROM 2 0:46:01
64 270 SÁNCHEZ MIGUEL, PEDRO ANTONIO CLUB ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLAS VTAM 21 0:46:01
65 278 VALLE BERMEJO, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 22 0:46:07
66 94 GIL BARQUERO, JESUS LANCHACABRERA VTDM 6 0:46:08
67 79 DIAZ DIAZ, CESAR FRANCISCO GPM TRAIL VTBM 11 0:46:23
68 36 ALVARADO SOLIS, ANTONIO ATLETISMO TRUJILLO VTCM 13 0:46:24
69 119 MARÍN ALONSO, JUAN MANUEL PEÑA CICLOTURISTA PLACENTINA VTCM 14 0:46:25
70 68 CLEMENTE LORENZO, AMANCIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 12 0:46:37
71 34 ALFONSO BARCO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 7 0:46:50
72 296 RUANO GOMEZ, JAVIER INDENPENDIENTE VTBM 13 0:46:54
73 120 MARISCAL GALAPERO, ALFONSO CLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE VTCM 15 0:46:57
74 182 VALENTIN DELGADO, CARLOS JAVIER ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTCM 16 0:47:06
75 166 SÁNCHEZ ARIAS, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 23 0:47:12
76 263 REYES MONTERO, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 11 0:47:12
77 138 MOCHOLI RODRIGO, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO VTAM 24 0:47:13
78 140 MORENO GIBELLO, JESUS TALAYUELA VTAM 25 0:47:18
79 148 PALOMERO ARRIBAS, JESÚS ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDM 8 0:47:23
80 81 DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR MANUEL ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO DE PLASEN SENM 12 0:47:53
81 128 MARTIN SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 26 0:48:11
82 135 MERINO ARROYO, JOSÉ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 17 0:48:19
83 53 BUENO CLEMENTE, FLORENCIO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 9 0:48:33
84 176 SANTOS HOLGUÍN , DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SENM 13 0:48:42
85 175 SANTOS HOLGUÍN, ALBA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 4 0:48:42
86 116 MACHÍO REYES, JON INDEPENDIENTE SENM 14 0:48:42
87 46 BERMÚDEZ CABALLERO, JUAN MANUEL BREAKING RUNNERS VTBM 14 0:48:49
88 130 MARTIÑO MARTINEZ, MODESTO ATLETISMO CORIA VTDM 10 0:49:10
89 48 BLANCO MENESES, PURIFICACIÓN CLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE VTCF 1 0:49:11
90 60 CAMPOS, ANÍBAL MARCELO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 18 0:49:20
91 62 CANELO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 27 0:49:20
92 76 DE ARRIBA HERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO E.A. MONFRAGUE VTBM 15 0:49:32
93 279 YELMO RAMÍREZ, ISABELO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 11 0:49:43
94 262 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ , MARÍA LUISA ATLETISMO TRUJILLO SENF 5 0:50:02
95 307 ARJONA, JOSE ANTONIO INDENPENDIENTE DESC 1 0:50:02
96 132 MATEOS SÁNCHEZ, FULGENCIO A.D. CASATEJADA VTDM 12 0:50:04
97 121 MÁRQUEZ CALLE, JORGE ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTBM 16 0:50:10
98 249 OLIVA MATEOS, OSCAR E.A MONFRAGÜE VTAM 28 0:50:11
99 232 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTBM 17 0:50:11
100 29 HUERTA BARRIOS, SILVIA LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTBF 1 0:50:11
101 186 VILLANUEVA VIGO, BERNA E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTAM 29 0:50:12
102 201 CARMONA PONCE, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 18 0:50:14
103 161 ROMERO NUÑEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 30 0:50:48
104 271 SANCHEZ ROBLEDO, LUCIA C.D. NAVALMARATÓN SENF 6 0:50:54
105 250 OLIVER CAPITNY, DAVID C.D. NAVALMARATÓN VTAM 31 0:50:54
106 219 GÓMEZ RUEDA, ESTÍBALIZ INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 2 0:51:11
107 86 GARCIA GRANADO, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 19 0:51:24
108 183 VALENZUELA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 19 0:51:24
109 244 MORENO RUBIO, FÉLIX ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDM 13 0:51:35
110 146 NÚÑEZ GÓMEZ, MÁXIMO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 32 0:51:36
111 109 JIMÉNEZ GALAN, ANTONIO ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDM 14 0:51:36
112 103 GRANDE SÁNCHEZ , NOELIA ATL POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTAF 1 0:51:43
113 257 PEREZ LEAL, SIXTO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 20 0:51:58
114 70 CORRAL GONZALEZ, LEONCIO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 15 0:52:00
115 25 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, NACHO LA VINOSILLA CORRE PROM 3 0:52:01
116 33 ALCALDE MANZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 16 0:52:09
117 217 GINES FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 21 0:52:10
118 276 SOSA MOYA, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE SENM 15 0:52:10
119 125 MARTÍN MANZANERO, ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 22 0:52:16
120 285 SERRADILLA, RAUL INDENPENDIENTE PROM 4 0:52:21
121 13 MATEOS CLEMENTE , ALVARO LA VINOSILLA CORRE SENM 16 0:52:21
122 111 LEON SANTANO, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE SENM 17 0:52:33
123 242 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ , CESAR GPM TRAIL VTAM 33 0:52:34
124 308 CANO, DAVID INDENPENDIENTE SENM 18 0:52:38
125 52 BREÑA EGIDO, ELOISE INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 34 0:52:39
126 206 CORCHERO MONTERO, JUSTINO DAMIÁN INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 20 0:52:40
127 253 PASTOR TRENADO, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 17 0:52:52
128 267 RUIZ ROMERO, ANA C.D. NAVALMARATÓN SENF 7 0:52:53
129 91 GARCÍA SERRADILLA, JOHANA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 2 0:53:06
130 126 MARTÍN MANZANERO, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 21 0:53:09
131 218 GINÉS FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS CARLOS ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA VTAM 35 0:53:10
132 85 GARCÍA DURAN, JOSE A. ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDM 18 0:53:20
133 96 GOMEZ BEJARANO, MARIA AUXILIADORA IRENEYPABLO VTCF 2 0:53:22
134 58 CALVARRO HERNANDEZ, RAUL IRENEYPABLO VTCM 23 0:53:37
135 129 MARTIN VERGEL, JUAN JESUS C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO SENM 19 0:53:38
136 159 RODRÍGUEZ BARRADO, EVA LUZ E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTBF 3 0:53:43
137 160 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MARIA ISABEL ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDF 2 0:53:57
138 90 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTDM 19 0:53:59
139 240 MARTIN BURGUEÑO, ELENA POR LIBRE SENF 8 0:54:01
140 264 RIVERO, SORAYA INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 4 0:54:02
141 9 GARCÍA ALONSO, JOSÉ JAVIER LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 24 0:54:22
142 35 ALFONSO IZQUIERDO, PEDRO LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 20 0:54:31
143 143 MUÑOZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTCM 25 0:54:44
144 268 SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA LA VINOSILLA CORRE PROM 5 0:54:51
145 117 MALMIERCA CLEMENTE, SERGIO HIERROS PLASENCIA SENM 20 0:54:58
146 122 MARTIN BELLOT, RAQUEL INDEPENDIENTE SENF 9 0:55:00
147 112 LÓPEZ ESPUELA, JAVIER GREGORIO HIERROS PLASENCIA VTBM 22 0:55:01
148 41 BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 21 0:55:10
149 137 MILLANES, PABLO A.D.COREBO VTDM 22 0:55:26
150 214 FERNANDEZ SERRANO , LUIS FERNANDO LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTBM 23 0:55:32
151 156 PRIETO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 36 0:55:34
152 174 SANTOS DE LA RÚA, LUIS CÉSAR INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 24 0:55:38
153 80 DIAZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER HIERROS PLASENCIA SENM 21 0:55:45
154 73 CUTANDA CUADRADO, OSCAR HIERROS PLASENCIA VTAM 37 0:55:47
155 184 VÁZQUEZ GARCIA , ANDRÉS INDEPENDIENTE SENM 22 0:55:55
156 89 GARCIA MONREAL, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 26 0:56:01
157 5 BARQUILLA MOGOLLÓN , MANUEL LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 27 0:56:01
158 247 MUÑOZ ENCINAR, JOSE LUIS IRU RUNNING VTBM 25 0:56:02
159 64 CAÑADAS VALVERDE, MAITE INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 5 0:56:11
160 215 GARCÍA MARTÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 23 0:56:18
161 63 CANO DE LA IGLESIA, JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 28 0:56:40
162 172 SÁNCHEZ MARIÑO, TERESA INDEPENDIENTE VTDF 3 0:57:01
163 181 TORIJA SOLANO, ALBERTO ESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA PROM 6 0:57:02
164 239 MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ, BELINDA INDEPENDIENTE SENM 23 0:57:03
165 54 BUENO MIRANDA, RAÚL INDEPENDIENTE SENM 24 0:57:22
166 170 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, RAÚL E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTAM 38 0:57:29
167 92 GARRIDO PELLITERO, ALEJANDRA BREAKING RUNNERS VTBF 6 0:57:36
168 93 GATA SILVENTE , MÓNICA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 3 0:57:51
169 228 JIMENEZ VELASCO, JESUS ENRIQUE CLUB LA VINOSILLA VTCM 29 0:57:52
170 118 MANUEL DIEGUES TEIXEIRA, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 26 0:57:58
171 261 RAMOS CALLE , M ANGELES INDEPENDIENTE SENF 10 0:58:02
172 83 MORAN MARTIN, ALEJANDRO E.A. MONFRAGÜE VTDM 24 0:58:29
173 75 DAZA, ESTELA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 11 0:58:53
174 3 ALVAREZ PRIETO, EVA LA VINOSILLA CORRE SENF 12 0:58:53
175 74 DAVILA, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SENM 25 0:58:54
176 309 ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS INDENPENDIENTE DESC 2 0:59:00
177 258 PERIAÑEZ, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 25 0:59:00
178 198 CACERES RAMIREZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 26 0:59:01
179 2 ALVAREZ PEREZ, ONOFRE LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTDM 27 0:59:20
180 71 CORTES GARCIA, HERNAN ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA VTCM 30 0:59:27
181 189 ACEDO MARTINEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 39 0:59:44
182 88 GARCÍA MARTÍN, CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 13 0:59:51
183 179 SOSA DÍAZ, MANUEL E.A.MONFRAGÜE VTDM 28 1:00:28
184 99 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA , ANA ISABEL INDEPENDIENTE SENF 14 1:00:35
185 102 GORDO MACIAS, BEATRIZ INDEPENDIENTE SENF 15 1:00:40
186 107 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, CRISTIAN INDEPENDIENTE SENM 26 1:00:40
187 8 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 31 1:00:47
188 180 TORIJA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 27 1:00:47
189 98 GOMEZ GARCIA, CESAR RAUL LANCHACABRERA VTCM 32 1:00:56
190 106 HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE LANCHACABRERA VTDM 29 1:00:56
191 243 MIRANDA MATEOS, JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE SENM 27 1:00:57
192 185 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 30 1:01:09
193 104 GUTIÉRREZ ALCALA, JAVIER HIERROS PLASENCIA VTBM 28 1:01:28
194 95 GINÉS LANCHO, CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 16 1:01:28
195 66 CERRO PIRIS, FERNANDO ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA SENM 28 1:01:29
196 204 COBOS MIGUEL, PAULINO LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 33 1:01:31
197 145 NUEVO GUISADO, LAURA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 4 1:02:11
198 55 BURGOS MORA, HELENA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 5 1:02:11
199 284 MATEOS, PATRICIA INDENPENDIENTE PROF 1 1:02:24
200 14 MATEOS SIMÓN , JOSÉ MANUEL LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 34 1:02:25
201 47 BLANCO MENESES, VICTORIA CLUB ATELETISMO SAN JORGE VTDF 4 1:02:59
202 225 ISMAEL TAPIA, CARLOS C.D. NAVALMARATÓN PROM 7 1:03:05
203 314 PASTOR SOLANO, LARA INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 7 1:03:14
204 77 DE LA VEGA MARTÍN, EVA INDEPENDIENTE VTCF 3 1:03:14
205 78 DELGADO LISTA, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 29 1:03:40
206 255 PEÑA CEPEDA, NAHUM INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 40 1:03:43
207 216 GARCIA MUÑOZ, CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 8 1:03:44
208 32 ACOSTA ELICES, MARÍA JESÚS LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTDF 5 1:03:49
209 4 BAÑULS COCA, MARTA LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTBF 9 1:04:08
210 12 LUNA GILES, DAVID LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTBM 30 1:04:09
211 101 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, GUADALUPE ASFAS BADAJOZ VTBF 10 1:04:14
212 42 BARRANCA MIRÓN, FERNANDO ASFAS BADAJOZ VTBM 31 1:04:14
213 187 VIVAS SANCHEZ, PATRICIA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 17 1:04:16
214 97 GÓMEZ BLÁZQUEZ, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 29 1:04:22
215 154 POZAS MONROY, MARIA ARGEME C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO VTBF 11 1:06:33
216 105 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO VTCM 35 1:06:34
217 248 MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ, BEATRIZ INDEPENDIENTE SENF 18 1:07:05
218 211 ENCARNACIÓN RAMIREZ, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 41 1:07:43
219 82 FRAILE BAYLE, MARIA SOLEDAD INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 12 1:07:43
220 11 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCF 4 1:07:43
221 223 GRANADO MONTES, LUIS EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 32 1:07:44
222 127 MARTÍN RAMOS, NATALIA HIERROS PLASENCIA SENF 19 1:07:47
223 199 CALVO FABIAN, AMPARO INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 13 1:09:04
224 294 BORRALLO, MAYTE INDENPENDIENTE VTBF 14 1:09:19
225 293 ORTEGA SERRADILLA, ROSA INDENPENDIENTE VTAF 6 1:09:19
226 317 MATEOS ROCO, SOLEDAD INDENPENDIENTE DESC 3 1:09:36
227 100 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, MIRTA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 20 1:11:01
228 245 MORETÓN MARTIN, GEMA INDENPENDIENTE VTBF 15 1:11:02
229 205 CONTRERAS RIBAS, JENI INDEPENDIENTE SENF 21 1:11:24
230 87 GARCÍA HERRERO, CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE VTCF 5 1:12:24
231 286 IBARRONDO, JAVIER INDENPENDIENTE VTCM 36 1:12:24
232 139 MONTERO SÁNZHEZ, SUSANA INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 16 1:12:25
233 162 RONCERO, ANA INDEPENDIENTE VTCF 6 1:12:26
234 23 DE FELIPE MARTIN, QUECHU LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTBM 33 1:14:35
235 1001 MIRABEL ALVIZ, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 30 1:14:36
236 152 PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN CARLOS NORDIC WALKING VTBM 34 1:14:36
237 136 MIGUEL MORENO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 31 1:14:36
238 124 MARTÍN LEO, MARIA DEL PILAR INDEPENDIENTE VTDF 6 1:16:50
239 56 CADAVIECO HERRERO, ANA INDEPENDIENTE VTCF 7 1:16:51
240 167 SÁNCHEZ BURGOS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 32 1:16:51
241 316 GALINDO, MANUEL INDENPENDIENTE DESC 4 1:16:51
242 15 OLIVA GARCÍA, JOSÉ RAMÓN LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 37 1:19:57
243 310 VICENTE PRIETO, MERCEDES INDENPENDIENTE DESC 5 1:23:13
244 269 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, ROSA MARÍA LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTDF 7 1:23:13
245 313 LÓPEZ, ANDRES INDENPENDIENTE DESC 6 1:23:20
246 312 SANCHEZ, ANTONIO INDENPENDIENTE DESC 7 1:23:44
247 273 SERRADILLA TALAVAN, ANA INDEPENDIENTE VTCF 8 1:26:41
248 274 SERRADILLA TALAVAN, Mª ASCENSION INDEPENDIENTE VTDF 8 1:26:41
249 254 PEDROSA ROSUA, LUISA MARIA CLUB LA VINOSILLA VTBF 17 1:31:11
250 315 BRAVO CAÑADA, VICTOR INDENPENDIENTE DESC 8 1:31:11
251 18 ARTACHO AZNAR, MARÍA ESTHER LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCF 9 1:31:19
252 24 ESTEBAN DEL VADO, CARLOS LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTCM 38 1:32:37
253 196 BORDALLO FERNÁNDEZ, ANA MARÍA LA VINOSILLA CORRE VTDF 9 1:32:47