CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

CLASIFICACIÓN

IV CxM LA GARGANTA TECHO DE EXTREMADURA - 22 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Equipo Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 760 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ALVARO SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS SNAM 1 1:52:49
2 768 RAMOS MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO GRUPO CANDELARIENSE MONTAÑA SNAM 2 1:54:33
3 190 BATUECAS ALONSO, JOSÉ LUIS C.P.LOSAREÑO SNBM 1 1:57:23
4 77 NEILA GUIJO, FELIPE CD PAPORROS-BTT VTBM 1 2:02:25
5 14 RODRÍGUEZ CASTELLANO, VÍCTOR MANUEL CA LA SERENA VTAM 1 2:07:50
6 17 GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER GSM TORNAVACAS VTAM 2 2:08:59
7 757 BLÁZQUEZ MARTÍN, ALBERTO SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS SNAM 3 2:11:07
8 157 GARCIA SAS, OSCAR GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA VTAM 3 2:16:14
9 262 HERNÁNDEZ CALZADO, JORGE CD PAPORROS-BTT SNAM 4 2:16:35
10 54 GILGADO NOGALES, FRANCISCO MANUEL CA LA SERENA JOVM 1 2:17:50
11 106 CARO BARROSO, CARLOS TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 4 2:17:50
12 762 GARCIA SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO CM SIERRA DE BEJAR VTCM 1 2:19:03
13 13 PÉREZ CANDELARIO , JOSÉ MARÍA CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 2 2:19:21
14 773 ARIAS MARTIL, CARLOS DT1 TEAM SNBM 3 2:20:17
15 795 LAVADO LAVADO, NARCISO CAPEX VTAM 5 2:20:53
16 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN JOVM 2 2:22:00
17 23 RODRÍGUEZ MONTAÑO, RAÚL CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 4 2:23:30
18 140 BAZ ARIAS, CASIMIRO CLUB TRAIL KABRAS VTBM 2 2:23:34
19 820 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 5 2:24:10
20 817 RODRIGUEZ MAESTRE, JOSE LUIS DCABRERIZOS TRAIL VTBM 3 2:24:22
21 809 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 5 2:24:28
22 755 ADELANTADO FERRANDO, VICENTE BENICASSIM RUNNERS SNBM 6 2:24:38
23 818 ROMÁN GARCÍA, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 6 2:25:53
24 12 TORRALVO MANZANO, DIONISIO CM LA COVACHA VTBM 4 2:25:55
25 223 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MIGUEL CD PAPORROS-BTT SNBM 7 2:26:09
26 801 MARTÍN BUENO, JUAN ÁNGEL ATLETAS VET. SALAMANCA SNBM 8 2:26:18
27 771 ALVANO CASASDEMUNT, DARIO ITACA AVENTURA VTAM 6 2:27:24
28 777 CACERES HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 7 2:28:00
29 271 ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA SNAM 7 2:29:22
30 765 JIMENEZ CALLES, RAFAEL CANDELARIO VTAM 8 2:30:26
31 187 SANGUINO JIMENEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL EA PLASENCIA SNBM 9 2:30:32
32 775 BLAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAIME FOFITRAIL SNBM 10 2:30:48
33 66 MARTIN ESTEBAN, ROBERTO GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA SNBM 11 2:31:35
34 764 HOYA MUÑOZ, OSCAR G. BEJARANO DE MONTAÑA VTAM 9 2:32:21
35 805 MORALEDA TRUJILLO, LUIS FERNANDO CLUB MARATON CACERES SNBM 12 2:33:29
36 30 AMOR LÓPEZ , JESUS MANUEL SM TORREJONCILLO VTAM 10 2:36:05
37 96 RODILLA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 5 2:36:44
38 65 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA SNBM 13 2:37:03
39 761 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ATLETAS VET. SALAMANCA VTCM 2 2:37:06
40 221 PASTOR DÍAZ, MÁXIMO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 14 2:37:36
41 288 ARBIZU CRESPO, LEANDRO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 3 2:38:17
42 758 GALLEGO CABALLERO, ANTONIO LUIS UD ALCANTARA VTAM 11 2:38:49
43 797 MANZANO MOSTAZO, FELIPE INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 15 2:38:58
44 763 GONZALEZ MAHILLO, ANTONIO A.D . ZARAJUELLE SNBM 16 2:39:14
45 806 MORENO GARCIA, JUSTO ITACA AVENTURA SNAM 8 2:39:26
46 811 PEREZ TRANCON , ISMAEL INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 9 2:40:40
47 803 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ , VICTOR PALMERAS BOYS SNAM 10 2:40:44
48 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 4 2:41:04
49 82 PEREZ ROSADO, JUAN FRANCISCO CA MONTIJO VTAM 12 2:42:37
50 784 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 13 2:44:42
51 34 DIAZ BRAVO, CESAR SM TORREJONCILLO SNBM 17 2:44:44
52 794 JENKIN, ROSS INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 18 2:45:27
53 207 GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, AITOR GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA JOVM 3 2:46:18
54 158 GENERELO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ A. TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTBM 6 2:47:27
55 813 RINCON, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 11 2:47:33
56 793 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ , ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 12 2:47:56
57 779 CANO ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ SNAM 13 2:48:56
58 44 DELGADO TESTÓN, GENI SM TORREJONCILLO VTAM 14 2:49:44
59 143 BORRERO, TOÑO SM TORREJONCILLO SNAM 14 2:49:44
60 766 LOPEZ NOGALES, PEDRO TODO VERTICAL SNBM 19 2:51:09
61 767 MARTÍN ALONSO, BONI DCABRERIZOS TRAIL VTCM 5 2:51:14
62 823 SÁNCHEZ TEJEDOR, JOSÉ MIGUEL TREBETEAM VTBM 7 2:52:49
63 776 BORREGO BERMEJO, OSCAR ITACA AVENUTURA VTBM 8 2:52:56
64 3 GALLARDO GONZALEZ, ELENA CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBF 1 2:53:07
65 208 GORDILLO RANDO , JOSE MARIA CM ANTONIO LUIS GALEA SNBM 20 2:53:15
66 774 BALLESTEROS BENITO, ANGEL ATLETAS VET. SALAMANCA VTCM 6 2:54:06
67 769 VICENTE GARCIA , IGNACIO POPULARBAN VTAM 15 2:54:20
68 238 CORDERO RAMÍREZ, MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ SNBM 21 2:59:07
69 815 RODRIGUEZ BARBERO, DANIEL PALMERAS BOYS SNAM 15 2:59:18
70 780 CIPRIÁN NIETO, DANIEL PALMERAS BOYS SNAM 16 2:59:18
71 783 CRESPO CALLEJA, CARLOS DCABRERIZOS TRAIL SNBM 22 2:59:32
72 814 RODRIGUEZ BARBERO, LUIS EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 17 2:59:34
73 808 PALACIOS, JAIRO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 18 3:00:05
74 778 CALZADO REBOLLO, AITOR IVÁN RUNNING HERVAS SNBM 23 3:00:13
75 822 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ , ANGELA RAID TRAIL ORGANISATION OLIMA SNBF 2 3:00:42
76 28 ALVAREZ HORRILLO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 16 3:04:14
77 770 ALCANTUD BARRERO, ISRAEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 24 3:05:16
78 819 RONCERO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO CA MONTEHERMOSO SNBM 25 3:05:33
79 816 RODRIGUEZ BARCO, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 17 3:05:33
80 796 LÓPEZ BUENO , FAUSTINO MARATÓN BADAJOZ VTBM 9 3:07:25
81 25 ALCANTARA GIL, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 26 3:08:39
82 785 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 10 3:08:39
83 9 VIZCAINO GUERRA, FRANCISCO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 18 3:09:42
84 799 MARQUÉS DE ANDRADE, JOSÉ BERNARDINO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 27 3:10:26
85 209 HERNÁNDEZ HORNERO, ANTONIO SM C.P. VALCORCHERO VTCM 7 3:11:46
86 821 SANCHEZ MARTÍN, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 11 3:13:05
87 43 DE LA CRUZ ELIAS, CANDIDO EMILIO CA TRUJILLO VTCM 8 3:14:05
88 789 GARRIDO ESPERILLA, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 28 3:14:05
89 772 ALVAREZ, YENNI INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 1 3:20:20
90 786 GARCIA CASQUERO, DAVID CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTAM 19 3:22:26
91 289 CERRILLO GRANADO, PATXI INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 20 3:22:26
92 787 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 29 3:24:26
93 180 REY MARTIN, VICTOR CLUB TRAIL KABRAS VTCM 9 3:31:13
94 756 ALBALAT VICENTE, JAVIER SALANDAR VTAM 21 3:31:43
95 788 GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 22 3:36:54
96 804 MARTÍN IGLESIAS, JOSE LUIS TOMATE RUNNING DE MIAJADAS VTCM 10 3:38:50
97 790 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN LUÍS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 11 3:41:50
98 802 MARTIN GARCIA, SERGIO 26MILLAS SNBM 30 3:46:52
99 807 ORTIZ NOGALES, ADOLFO VILLANUEVACORRE Y MUCHO VTAM 23 3:54:02
100 782 COLORADO TIENZA, JORGE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ SNAM 19 3:56:09
101 810 PÉREZ ROSADO, EVA MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 1 3:58:38
102 210 HURTADO GUAPO, MARIA ANTONIA ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNBF 3 4:14:01
103 86 RIGAU BAULIDA, ENRIC ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL VTAM 24 4:14:01

IV CROSS TRAIL LA GARGANTA - 10 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Equipo Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 907 MIÑA CILLEROS, ANGEL BOMBEROS S./TITOS PUBLICIDAD CSNM 1 0:46:02
2 957 MARTÍN GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL C-T2H CSNM 2 0:50:14
3 927 GONZÁLEZ CARDEÑAS, JOAQUIN FEEL STRONG CVTM 1 0:55:57
4 963 DOMÍNGUEZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 3 0:56:08
5 955 JIMENEZ CALLES, FERNANDO CANDELARIO CSNM 4 0:57:09
6 936 GARCÍA MARTÍN, FRANCISCO CUÑAOS TEAM CSNM 5 0:58:25
7 903 SERRANO IZQUIERDO, EDUARDO CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CSNM 6 0:59:13
8 970 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, HUGO INDEPENDIENTE CJVM 1 0:59:27
9 971 GARCIA ALONSO, SERGIO SALAMANCA RAIDS AND TRAIL CSNM 7 0:59:40
10 921 CASTELLANO HOLGADO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 2 1:01:52
11 933 VILLANUEVA VIGO, BERNARDINO INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 3 1:01:59
12 972 CONDE CALZADA, JAVIER BEJARANO DE MONTAÑA CSNM 8 1:03:08
13 960 CASTILLO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS ITACA AVENTURA CSNM 9 1:04:15
14 913 MARTIN GARCIA, FERNANDO CANDELARIO TEAM CVTM 4 1:04:25
15 956 MARCOS VILLAVERDE, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 10 1:05:07
16 947 SANCHEZ RUFO, ERNESTO SIERRA TORMANTOS CSNM 11 1:05:16
17 966 HERRERO MELCHOR, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 12 1:05:35
18 945 HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 13 1:05:47
19 915 CARRÓN DE LA CALLE, ÁNGEL C-T2H CVTM 5 1:06:25
20 961 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 14 1:06:48
21 919 PEREZ SANCHEZ, DAVID RUNNING HERVAS CVTM 6 1:07:01
22 930 CRUZ MARTÍN, ENRIQUE LERBM CVTM 7 1:08:00
23 951 GIL SANCHEZ, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 15 1:08:01
24 969 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, ALABAMA INDEPENDIENTE CJVF 1 1:08:19
25 906 IZAR DE LA FUENTE ZAMORANO, JAVIER FISIOSIOSPORT CVTM 8 1:08:31
26 958 MORENO PABLOS, MARINA C-T2H CSNF 1 1:08:59
27 959 ALONSO MUÑOZ, LYDIA C-T2H CSNF 2 1:09:01
28 949 BARRIOS GIL, FRANCISCO C-T2H CSNM 16 1:09:04
29 910 MACIAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL TRAIL RUNNING PUERTO DE BEJAR CVTM 9 1:09:08
30 917 MACIAS SANCHEZ, JACINTO TRAIL RUNNING PUERTO DE BEJAR CVTM 10 1:09:08
31 941 MONTENEGRO NOVO, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 17 1:09:09
32 932 RODRÍGUEZ ÁVILA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 11 1:09:12
33 937 SÁNCHEZ MÁRQUEZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 18 1:09:54
34 923 HUERTA BARRIOS, SILVIA GORILO´S TEAM CVTF 1 1:10:15
35 918 OLIVER CAPITAN, FCO DAVID CD NAVALMARATON CVTM 12 1:10:19
36 926 MONTERO MARTIN, JORGE SIERRA TORMANTOS CVTM 13 1:11:52
37 909 RODRÍGUEZ OLIVA, JOSÉ MARIA INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 14 1:12:09
38 948 GOMEZ GALAN, FCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 19 1:12:17
39 928 FERRERAS, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 15 1:12:31
40 924 MARTÍNEZ GIMÉNEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 16 1:12:40
41 916 PARRA HERNENDEZ, JUAN CARLOS RUNNING HERVAS CVTM 17 1:12:59
42 925 TABARES BUENO, JUAN MANUEL PARADINAS CVTM 18 1:13:32
43 931 MIGUEL GALÁN, VICENTE ENRIQUE ACADEMIA EFICO CVTM 19 1:13:47
44 940 TORÉS MARISCAL, PERLA TALAVERA TRAINING CSNF 3 1:13:59
45 902 CALLE NAVARRO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CSNM 20 1:14:05
46 964 VELASCO BLANCO, GABRIEL INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 21 1:14:06
47 901 MUÑOZ LIBERAL, ANGÉLICA INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 2 1:14:43
48 950 CUELLAR RIVERO , JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 22 1:15:41
49 935 GONZALEZ GARCIA, NIEVES RUNNING HERVAS CSNF 4 1:19:14
50 905 RODILLA , NEREA AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN CJVF 2 1:19:23
51 914 RODRIGUES, CÁNDIDO CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES CVTM 20 1:20:04
52 939 GUERRERO ACOSTA, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 23 1:20:49
53 912 MONTERO DURAN, ANGELINES RUNNING HERVAS CVTF 3 1:21:02
54 934 MARTÍN MARTÍN, MARIA CRISTINA RUNNING HERVÁS CVTF 4 1:21:02
55 954 ALARCON HIGUERA, MARISOL RUNNING HERVAS CSNF 5 1:21:02
56 952 MAJADA PASCUAL, MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 6 1:21:03
57 953 PEREZ, ANAIS INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 7 1:24:38
58 946 GARCIA PELAEZ, PATRICIA INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 8 1:24:47
59 920 SORIANO MORATILLA, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 21 1:24:49
60 942 DEL RIO VIDAL, JUDITH RUNNING HERVAS CSNF 9 1:25:16
61 943 ORTIZ GÓMEZ, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 24 1:25:42
62 904 MURILLO FERNÁNDEZ, JARA CLUB ATLETISMO TRUJILLO CSNF 10 1:26:08
63 944 MAJADA DÍAZ, SOFIA INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 11 1:27:50
64 938 MORENO NEILA, SANDRA INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 12 1:28:46
65 911 ALONSO ASENJO, MARÍA TERESA INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 5 1:29:59